- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$420,000
$425,000
1.2%119 Camden Park DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$300,000
$310,000
3.2%3467 Centerville LN SW, Snellville, GA 30039
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$428,000
$434,000
1.4%845 Spring ST NW #505, Atlanta, GA 30308
Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

$404,750
$379,000
6.8%3821 Crestmore DR NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Community Partners

$730,000
$734,900
0.7%455 Cliff Nelson RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$447,500
$450,000
0.6%1987 Univeter RD, Canton, GA 30115
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$1,070,000
$1,079,000
0.8%3130 Seven Oaks DR, Cumming, GA 30041
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$403,000
$398,000
1.3%300 Martingale DR, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$391,000
$395,000
1.0%745 Winding River Drive, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$487,000
$487,000
9385 Highway 78, Bremen, GA 30110
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$745,000
$785,000
5.1%273 12th ST NE #420, Atlanta, GA 30309
Listed by HOME Luxury Real Estate

$379,900
$379,900
69 Blakes LN, Talking Rock, GA 30175
Listed by HomeOwnership.com

$500,000
$500,000
1400 Mcwilliams RD, Conyers, GA 30094
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

$402,000
$405,000
0.7%109 Grand CIR, Jasper, GA 30143
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$296,000
$315,000
6.0%104 Mountain View DR, Dallas, GA 30157
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$393,000
$400,000
1.8%329 Rippling DR, Ball Ground, GA 30107
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$275,000
$275,000
170 Saddleview TRL, Riverdale, GA 30274
Listed by Sovereign Real Estate Group National Corp.

$835,000
$850,000
1.8%4435 Upland CT, Cumming, GA 30040
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$520,000
$535,000
2.8%618 Wedgewood DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$495,000
$495,000
6138 Windflower DR, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

$550,000
$555,000
0.9%5130 Rialto WAY, Cumming, GA 30040
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$1,065,000
$1,200,000
11.3%2810 Tanner Lake TRL NW, Marietta, GA 30064
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$245,000
$229,900
6.6%1005 Erwin Hill Church Rd SE, Calhoun, GA 30701
Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

$355,500
$350,000
1.6%130 Iris GLN, Dallas, GA 30157
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417